STOCK TALK WITH KALIAMMA
TOP GAINERS MARKET DASHBOARD
Updated
26 Oct 2026 07:25 PM
Status
13 hours ago
Stocks
211
Refresh
Every 15 Minutes
SymbolCurrent Price1 Day %1 Week %1 Month %3 Month %6 Month %YTD %1 Year %5 Year %10 Year %
DRREDDY1310.96.625.519.1513.82-0.473.112.1340.47102.16
JSWSTEEL1260.06.281.51-1.331.550.348.1710.3981.46655.28
SWIGGY185.755.54-18.89-29.87-26.12-35.3-51.91-56.28
ADANIGREEN1250.05.48-3.49-3.59-10.41.1523.1421.235.94
IDEA11.955.19-2.69-16.2-8.9925.5311.0624.2214.9-74.82
COFORGE1993.04.873.5311.7234.2473.1719.8413.2495.852254.96
KEI3899.54.68-12.21-16.56-19.9-19.03-12.57-5.38303.953241.47
JUBLFOOD422.94.682.27-12.721.11-14.04-24.29-28.39-43.09299.98
LAURUSLABS2058.94.51-0.492.5928.5884.9185.82122.25264.67
MANKIND2312.04.492.61-6.58-7.791.975.26-4.95
GMRAIRPORT89.884.05-0.24-8.24-16.09-4.88-13.88-3.56142.14620.32
POLYCAB7739.04.02-3.56-7.96-13.12-3.661.583.01236.67
BSE3359.03.970.695.25-5.37-2.5227.6135.722116.43
SONACOMS781.93.86-1.52-5.178.9138.4363.163.3422.31
KFINTECH829.03.75-4.99-6.73-3.35-13.29-23.38-27.88
KAYNES3306.83.731.75-9.44.11-22.5-17.6-50.56
ABB6357.53.54-8.84-9.85-13.8-13.2522.9722.73244.47563.45
SHREECEM23540.03.545.614.53-11.97-5.65-11.42-18.01-15.2639.73
NATIONALUM312.43.53-1.76-12.91-9.16-28.52-0.632.32192.51519.84
SAIL169.83.320.49-8.225.17-4.8515.5231.1641.62234.58
NYKAA329.853.3-2.02-1.152.1825.5224.431.63
VBL408.03.26-2.98-6.16-10.76-16.81-16.71-11.57271.22
MPHASIS2557.63.132.314.4911.7817.55-8.37-9.27-21.16403.96
ADANIENSOL1258.03.11-7.83-6.01-26.1-10.922.4533.23-32.182812.04
FORTIS734.73.06-0.42-12.31-22.56-20.94-16.89-29.17185.6306.59
MCX3111.83.03-2.28-6.4113.9912.7139.7272.81808.821097.68
HEROMOTOCO5199.03.01-0.59-3.03.754.79-9.91-6.1692.5252.06
BPCL290.43.0-1.33-5.87-6.37-5.74-24.38-12.1234.7428.87
ADANIPORTS1752.52.92-0.76-1.99-0.8910.5619.2322.64133.7474.4
ZYDUSLIFE1160.42.744.17-3.614.6625.1226.9115.47128.07198.92
GLENMARK2225.82.730.71-6.481.54-3.219.3722.38338.24144.7
GAIL168.282.630.59-2.56-1.021.61-2.25-7.0466.07107.51
ETERNAL325.552.571.67-2.8216.2726.7817.08-0.32140.35
AMBUJACEM368.02.541.7-4.12-13.44-18.44-33.85-33.69-3.2548.0
ADANIPOWER186.552.48-3.88-7.99-12.69-12.3830.4611.23731.333494.41
MAXHEALTH835.02.450.6-17.65-22.71-16.45-20.1-29.48143.19
CGPOWER833.252.45-2.54-5.95-3.971.2328.6115.11452.551013.97
OFSS9913.02.44-2.95-7.96-6.9410.7728.9615.74118.14208.38
GVT&D3790.02.43-3.44-11.45-8.84-17.5820.9930.462831.171074.83
PAYTM1654.72.39-1.84-1.1528.9544.2227.3928.57
KOTAKBANK440.752.38-0.359.114.5518.850.120.77-0.33171.56
MFSL1240.12.38-3.19-14.95-18.17-21.87-25.82-18.3127.07125.47
INDUSTOWER389.02.371.733.83-1.42-3.28-7.17.5938.215.01
JINDALSTEL1039.92.36-0.18-10.720.4-17.21-1.323.14133.321253.16
IEX103.52.27-1.24-8.16-16.71-16.01-22.89-29.62-57.58
APLAPOLLO2077.92.17-3.11-6.1813.993.668.5618.44157.332137.91
DALBHARAT1625.82.170.2-4.38-10.22-17.16-23.7-22.52-16.39
PERSISTENT5850.02.142.818.912.4923.23-6.730.41197.741676.5
POWERINDIA26850.02.09-6.54-13.48-13.58-16.6146.6460.141046.04
GRASIM2950.01.942.47-7.55-4.517.694.283.7270.27293.36
GODREJPROP1525.21.92-4.02-10.29-24.82-13.8-23.91-33.33-34.97320.63
PETRONET291.751.9-0.651.836.216.692.693.8125.7352.29
COALINDIA405.01.9-1.63-4.95-5.24-11.181.52.78131.3626.84
BOSCHLTD44900.01.85-0.65-6.947.5322.3824.5816.32163.7899.89
BHEL394.551.82-7.68-5.82-5.4516.9437.2670.85450.66324.86
HINDALCO885.651.82-1.64-9.35-6.06-15.52-0.127.4282.21489.65
CAMS661.51.77-3.78-6.48-13.13-13.05-10.72-14.769.66
LODHA980.01.77-4.85-15.88-14.3416.57-7.66-16.4585.14
INDHOTEL795.51.764.679.459.3525.217.678.1295.46632.63
SOLARINDS18683.01.73-5.66-5.381.0224.0952.4933.29662.82737.64
ALKEM5030.01.680.52-4.63-10.71-3.92-8.65-9.2936.1202.57
ABCAPITAL353.051.67-5.36-9.47-10.363.66-1.315.32251.99
BIOCON328.81.64-3.29-13.96-24.18-6.02-16.53-8.54-1.42117.48
LUPIN1959.91.611.07-6.31-17.32-14.64-7.091.49110.7930.03
IREDA101.871.6-4.38-10.02-15.45-25.03-27.18-33.59
OIL454.91.571.31-4.261.15-3.977.28.44209.46231.28
VMM88.71.55-6.08-14.3-17.9-28.08-34.96-40.18
HINDPETRO343.451.52-1.45-2.15-9.88-8.05-31.18-21.6754.9968.3
LTF241.11.52-4.7-15.11-20.27-16.88-23.69-9.7184.15147.46
LICHSGFIN497.41.51-2.76-12.12-7.71-8.02-7.81-14.1722.57-15.12
EXIDEIND336.91.49-6.46-20.48-23.95-1.72-6.99-13.3390.7266.37
APOLLOHOSP7844.01.471.87-11.76-10.921.4411.380.0883.79490.33
RECLTD298.21.45-1.37-4.71-17.53-20.27-16.42-19.97162.1196.5
MOTHERSON153.751.37-2.78-7.225.6322.3228.1944.71147.85283.98
IOC130.851.360.46-3.57-5.5-8.8-21.39-12.9849.2622.1
TATASTEEL169.941.35-2.36-9.59-6.97-19.1-5.63-2.5826.48347.49
DELHIVERY375.01.35-6.25-11.28-18.93-16.61-7.14-19.68
BHARTIARTL1917.51.342.267.41.025.68-8.93-5.51175.42569.68
SRF2340.01.3-3.78-7.87-12.19-6.16-23.9-24.0810.87533.2
INDIGO4608.01.3-1.96-6.72-7.561.88-8.92-20.26127.98394.63
ANGELONE282.61.29-6.7-1.87-8.23-10.1520.5612.39118.62
UNIONBANK181.21.290.280.556.282.3717.8527.81275.5425.27
CIPLA1355.01.272.33-3.19-3.944.63-10.34-14.4849.31134.57
ADANIENT2508.01.25-5.63-14.01-17.139.6311.983.362.456739.03
ULTRACEMCO11180.01.184.980.22-5.62-6.82-5.13-6.1953.8183.93
AUROPHARMA1590.01.16-1.94-7.133.7912.4634.445.75126.0197.34
UNOMINDA1069.31.16-1.66-12.21-5.12-3.5-16.84-10.29179.351663.94
PHOENIXLTD1894.01.160.53-4.27-5.86.652.1912.69297.92926.14
FORCEMOT16588.01.15-5.55-4.6-5.86-18.47-19.341.51025.18
INDUSINDBK844.51.14-2.17-7.42-15.22-0.41-2.2811.85-26.88-29.74
BDL1029.01.13-5.42-9.74-17.22-26.52-29.83-33.35389.18
MARICO775.151.13-0.37-5.35-9.4-1.043.276.7937.62175.95
BHARATFORG1730.41.12-3.79-13.82-19.58-6.7717.6834.78120.18296.95
DIVISLAB9050.01.12-0.41-5.9224.8542.2641.5737.2780.32609.58
NBCC68.651.1-6.85-17.15-26.84-26.34-43.62-38.54118.8629.88
HAL4775.01.06-3.71-0.524.4111.948.8-0.81620.81
INFY1166.01.063.1216.5812.020.99-27.82-23.56-31.56129.93
PGEL475.01.05-6.5-8.39-17.02-13.19-17.43-17.53837.722663.23
SIEMENS3278.81.04-9.5-15.43-11.14-13.927.034.02157.49366.84
NHPC70.561.03-0.2-7.16-11.12-12.52-10.93-16.78124.0174.02
RADICO4200.01.03-5.31-7.842.6631.7827.3330.43278.482921.58
FEDERALBNK344.41.03-1.286.96-2.7917.5428.9451.45237.65320.0
ITC260.51.01-0.12-3.16-8.1-13.63-35.36-37.514.2913.31
RELIANCE1201.80.99-0.02-1.97-5.96-9.49-23.47-17.21-2.14398.8
HYUNDAI1868.00.97-4.45-11.68-4.334.73-18.71-17.59
TRENT2754.00.97-4.763.17-4.72-3.87-3.46-13.75164.441283.22
MUTHOOTFIN2395.80.96-6.63-15.49-19.78-31.42-37.15-24.2656.66559.46
BAJAJFINSV1670.90.96-1.71-5.65-10.97-5.64-18.09-22.63-8.96402.08
CUMMINSIND4385.50.95-4.91-11.31-21.69-16.18-1.14.84401.0400.03
BRITANNIA4580.00.93-2.66-7.24-14.86-20.08-24.06-24.3424.03180.48
LT3680.00.90.49-5.06-2.79-8.33-9.88-5.76104.87272.39
NAUKRI1196.60.85-1.92-4.642.6721.49-10.27-13.15-1.43579.81
RBLBANK348.50.82-7.25-16.03-1.258.4310.3510.365.28-1.4
MOTILALOFS933.350.82-8.58-9.37.0419.59.07-9.934.6256.08
DLF662.30.81-1.57-3.032.6512.82-3.65-14.2659.26335.58
MAZDOCK1875.00.81-8.63-14.76-18.26-30.05-24.7-33.171322.61
POLICYBZR1023.00.79-1.16-12.26-33.45-39.71-43.96-39.31
RVNL182.650.74-6.09-11.76-18.65-39.81-48.87-44.56384.48
KPITTECH536.550.73-0.073.3-8.0-24.39-54.24-54.4865.81
PFC318.30.73-4.24-5.83-22.72-32.18-10.44-19.13190.0219.19
NTPC300.00.67-2.91-8.14-13.59-25.35-8.97-11.66109.5137.08
COLPAL1615.50.65-7.21-12.95-22.56-25.6-22.17-27.864.4574.28
ASIANPAINT2322.00.65-0.37-4.99-11.98-6.56-16.16-7.18-21.81106.75
TATAELXSI3724.00.65-1.7416.855.26-11.19-28.94-32.83-36.63485.88
BANDHANBNK150.860.65-7.9-19.63-9.08-13.633.46-11.26-50.6
ICICIBANK1403.00.631.595.74-2.095.794.481.8469.16454.35
CDSL1196.00.63-5.83-9.26-10.28-8.9-17.15-24.7971.44
TORNTPHARM4550.00.57-0.19-8.79-8.2910.5118.1827.05209.08480.8
TITAN4323.00.54-2.29-11.49-7.57-1.976.716.3776.111051.11
MANAPPURAM287.50.49-10.03-13.92-18.54-0.66-6.822.740.59177.51
BANKBARODA232.00.48-2.6-1.39-5.86-15.37-21.6-12.85132.2349.53
EICHERMOT7099.50.47-3.4-3.54-6.93-0.17-2.913.79174.09190.74
CANBK116.710.47-4.34-6.62-7.12-17.14-24.66-7.15201.8190.92
VEDL227.50.44-6.46-14.59-14.04-15.680.5822.66-31.1812.96
PNB120.890.43-0.833.689.526.9-2.183.38163.66-16.05
ONGC228.440.411.53-3.15-8.17-19.79-4.97-10.440.0618.12
TVSMOTOR3996.00.4-1.91-3.883.2514.567.4311.01538.44899.12
YESBANK15.860.38-6.04-29.51-30.89-20.06-26.57-30.0417.92-93.85
HDFCAMC2258.40.37-3.87-5.03-9.87-17.43-15.49-18.5265.08
BLUESTARCO1504.50.37-4.25-3.87-8.11-17.26-13.07-25.0223.91444.47
CONCOR411.60.35-6.8-10.81-13.81-18.14-21.59-23.34-39.16-4.83
PRESTIGE1396.60.29-5.32-5.49-12.321.7-12.43-20.38216.62636.8
TECHM1795.00.280.8915.9615.132.1312.8323.4814.82324.3
BEL363.00.28-3.76-7.76-10.37-18.33-9.16-13.99428.13851.13
TIINDIA2085.20.25-3.91-16.96-24.64-29.76-20.23-34.049.73
JSWENERGY449.650.25-6.75-11.23-18.49-17.49-6.8-15.3421.61574.14
PAGEIND33910.00.24-5.2-10.04-15.8-9.97-5.92-17.34-9.29101.98
SBIN960.80.23-1.32-2.26-5.34-12.74-2.186.2287.45271.32
SBILIFE1643.70.23-0.25-5.64-11.56-7.08-19.22-10.6640.24
HINDUNILVR1818.60.21-1.87-6.4-15.22-21.86-21.47-27.73-25.37115.77
NMDC66.490.21-5.69-16.78-20.43-25.53-20.06-10.3882.05115.63
AXISBANK1220.00.21-1.29-0.2-0.59-10.68-3.89-1.7644.91150.23
HINDZINC497.00.2-7.69-15.61-6.57-15.55-18.852.1253.7796.29
TCS2535.00.23.0121.7612.455.76-20.93-17.24-27.21111.58
JIOFIN205.230.1-4.1-9.59-12.56-16.48-30.42-32.92
ICICIPRULI422.20.0-5.12-12.86-15.81-21.13-36.82-30.46-31.9629.17
BAJAJ-AUTO10071.0-0.01-2.1-10.73-9.515.177.7910.96165.6256.63
IRFC74.4-0.07-5.15-6.94-15.09-28.41-40.3-39.87198.8
MARUTI11220.0-0.09-2.22-7.0-16.53-14.01-32.8-31.0653.7591.17
NESTLEIND1173.5-0.13-5.57-13.88-18.7-17.43-8.89-8.4622.13243.86
LICI380.95-0.14-3.15-6.87-9.58-6.06-10.88-14.36
POWERGRID247.0-0.16-1.34-8.35-14.3-21.93-6.65-14.3872.97150.21
NUVAMA1659.0-0.17-1.47-1.33-16.2223.2512.0615.59
DMART3150.0-0.24-4.66-17.84-21.62-29.11-16.72-25.25-31.05
VOLTAS947.6-0.25-7.06-15.26-28.61-35.27-30.38-34.26-20.58145.91
DIXON11161.0-0.27-7.76-16.65-19.393.19-7.78-27.95116.25
M&M2853.1-0.28-1.85-5.99-9.75-6.1-23.08-21.29218.94335.94
PNBHOUSING1086.0-0.28-5.39-0.812.655.0614.1419.7127.46
GODFRYPHLP1664.0-0.3-7.94-15.55-21.86-21.03-39.76-46.71280.72245.28
WIPRO189.2-0.343.8815.356.82-5.1-28.14-22.13-43.37113.99
TMPV263.7-0.34-5.14-9.21-18.56-24.76-28.22-34.61-48.16-50.25
HCLTECH1417.0-0.372.6912.6411.4917.77-12.71-7.0121.44258.35
NAM-INDIA919.1-0.38-11.49-20.56-17.38-6.154.48-0.4113.27
SUNPHARMA1740.0-0.46-0.17-6.06-10.367.381.182.41113.89135.55
COCHINSHIP1133.9-0.53-7.55-17.65-18.57-31.89-30.01-37.84541.16
ASTRAL1349.0-0.59-5.53-3.57-8.11-13.7-2.84-5.72-15.5585.52
CROMPTON193.95-0.63-6.96-11.28-22.47-22.49-23.11-33.88-58.195.44
PIDILITIND1478.0-0.65-0.31-2.58-5.916.0-0.3-1.9327.48317.16
PATANJALI347.45-0.66-4.76-13.991.91-24.95-36.31-40.196.39-54.88
HDFCBANK688.05-0.69-3.36-6.46-7.37-12.33-30.58-30.83-16.74122.08
SUZLON37.12-0.75-8.07-9.02-29.0-31.14-29.52-31.03473.42175.01
ICICIGI1580.0-0.75-4.241.69-4.92-10.84-19.47-20.764.93
IDFCFIRSTB71.74-0.77-6.01-14.39-11.26.71-16.2-8.2635.74-8.08
INDIANB830.0-0.85-3.13-0.240.47-8.78-0.871.21346.0269.3
INOXWIND58.4-0.9-10.0-21.87-24.13-41.68-52.72-62.1100.438.5
HDFCLIFE519.0-0.91-4.86-2.26-6.49-11.76-30.79-29.38-24.79
DABUR359.3-1.02-5.07-6.82-15.1-20.35-28.65-29.33-38.221.1
UNITDSPR1239.0-1.04-9.16-12.98-15.55-10.98-14.18-8.7248.48166.07
CHOLAFIN1447.9-1.09-6.77-12.92-16.03-7.67-14.94-16.48139.36527.58
BAJFINANCE918.7-1.1-4.04-7.84-9.29-0.31-6.9-15.716.95699.98
BAJAJHLDNG11050.0-1.12-1.911.013.477.71-2.45-15.66133.84411.78
SBICARD538.3-1.33-5.13-11.93-13.0-19.69-37.53-42.05-52.07
KALYANKJIL504.8-1.41-8.43-11.9-11.9924.554.011.92565.96
LTM4074.9-1.43-4.45-0.2-0.41-4.84-32.8-26.53-37.37526.67
PREMIERENE840.6-1.49-6.5-6.22-17.53-16.57-0.18-21.49
PIIND2020.0-1.51-6.63-15.83-26.04-34.44-37.62-43.63-33.46133.54
WAAREEENER2319.0-1.52-7.79-7.05-14.17-29.85-21.87-34.3
AMBER5908.0-1.61-9.52-15.11-18.64-23.8-7.5-29.071.74
OBEROIRLTY1582.0-1.9-5.63-14.88-13.13-6.22-5.3-6.9468.24356.37
HAVELLS1009.9-2.05-8.42-7.9-17.69-18.46-29.12-32.44-21.44149.08
ASHOKLEY141.9-2.1-3.94-10.8-6.07-16.48-20.814.0797.98225.46
SAMMAANCAP112.56-2.11-10.52-19.95-29.93-21.58-22.71-40.21-44.66-85.22
UPL497.7-2.15-6.16-9.52-17.39-21.18-37.41-25.94-30.226.78
360ONE975.0-2.22-7.58-9.13-11.55-6.21-18.07-17.77149.28
GODREJCP833.15-2.71-1.64-5.32-21.36-23.56-31.83-26.3-13.5758.26
TATAPOWER338.5-2.76-3.9-7.89-9.59-22.18-10.83-14.750.24318.68
TATACONSUM936.5-2.84-3.1-4.75-13.92-20.23-21.43-18.9415.77544.09
BANKINDIA126.32-3.57-7.65-8.42-11.43-14.32-12.19-5.66104.2410.66
SUPREMEIND3250.0-4.13-10.24-8.45-6.04-11.3-3.09-18.8338.76256.03
SHRIRAMFIN825.0-4.62-10.96-17.01-17.92-18.42-17.1915.31170.33275.33
AUBANK869.0-6.85-10.57-14.64-13.45-18.45-12.621.0137.83