STOCK TALK WITH KALIAMMA
TOP GAINERS MARKET DASHBOARD
Updated
26 Oct 2026 07:25 PM
Status
13 hours ago
Stocks
749
Refresh
Every 15 Minutes
SymbolCurrent Price1 Day %1 Week %1 Month %3 Month %6 Month %YTD %1 Year %5 Year %10 Year %
ATHERENERG1575.014.137.955.2130.3178.37108.68122.99
MRPL182.6112.555.1210.947.58-2.0220.1125.67253.5598.38
TTML41.5310.2226.3520.595.46-6.95-16.22-24.15-21.57471.09
CARBORUNIV1129.29.763.69-11.686.121.9231.9325.8930.14301.21
APOLLO410.99.65-3.043.874.2144.7351.0741.133414.97
AVALON2002.27.84-0.91-14.0114.9792.4127.8178.67
TDPOWERSYS688.357.63-6.6-8.4123.6323.7196.09114.772027.823377.39
GRAPHITE736.056.82-1.27-10.319.411.7514.732.2832.2843.05
ACUTAAS3348.86.732.932.332.7439.8296.4298.94505.6
CONCORDBIO1311.26.661.98-9.85.0229.03-2.56-11.07
DRREDDY1310.96.625.519.1513.82-0.473.112.1340.47102.16
PARAS1254.06.52-0.88-5.074.9256.6483.2372.8615.95
JSWSTEEL1260.06.281.51-1.331.550.348.1710.3981.46655.28
HSCL522.256.15-13.8-23.06-33.85-7.757.0510.67924.021037.8
IOB30.385.93-1.07-5.0-10.33-13.22-15.91-23.1936.8517.3
SWIGGY185.755.54-18.89-29.87-26.12-35.3-51.91-56.28
ADANIGREEN1250.05.48-3.49-3.59-10.41.1523.1421.235.94
INDGN601.755.222.29-1.1822.1522.3715.6211.05
IDEA11.955.19-2.69-16.2-8.9925.5311.0624.2214.9-74.82
ITCHOTELS164.315.163.671.492.753.78-16.78-25.97
KRN1069.45.0-3.67-22.61-13.33-14.2946.9929.94
WEBELSOLAR63.494.99-2.82-13.3-36.36-42.72-29.24-46.59739.261356.19
FINCABLES1144.74.99-10.74-21.6414.617.6852.6945.45148.58161.11
STLTECH867.554.95-2.223.6353.78225.6740.65622.42201.08710.79
COFORGE1993.04.873.5311.7234.2473.1719.8413.2495.852254.96
NEWGEN475.94.78-0.67-1.94-5.892.84-43.69-46.6961.68
ONESOURCE1397.34.742.25-12.81-15.51-23.41-22.83-24.1
LOTUSDEV236.094.7-1.568.330.8863.0348.227.41
KEI3899.54.68-12.21-16.56-19.9-19.03-12.57-5.38303.953241.47
JUBLFOOD422.94.682.27-12.721.11-14.04-24.29-28.39-43.09299.98
TARC114.864.63-3.98-11.21-12.62-16.41-32.76-21.42167.74
RUBICON1490.34.630.24-11.1-1.9758.76118.92158.17
QUESS323.24.530.42-5.199.4169.9857.2138.06-65.46-44.94
LAURUSLABS2058.94.51-0.492.5928.5884.9185.82122.25264.67
MANKIND2312.04.492.61-6.58-7.791.975.26-4.95
DBL376.454.44-4.55-8.73-10.42-17.27-21.05-21.18-40.5459.82
GNFC519.354.38-4.92-17.63.2410.875.184.4117.6590.41
SYRMA1495.44.35-3.37-13.6916.0854.23103.9793.24
SANSERA4147.74.27-0.06-11.0430.2463.9147.33182.16450.79
SHILPAMED900.84.222.81-11.1248.6117.64180.49147.74213.08201.67
AETHER1471.54.16-3.28-16.723.0832.1271.0892.49
RBA91.94.141.46-0.6641.0444.8845.6429.31-41.93
PWL124.844.08-3.98-7.09-2.5114.3-6.0
GMRAIRPORT89.884.05-0.24-8.24-16.09-4.88-13.88-3.56142.14620.32
POLYCAB7739.04.02-3.56-7.96-13.12-3.661.583.01236.67
BSE3359.03.970.695.25-5.37-2.5227.6135.722116.43
QPOWER1357.03.95-3.56-10.5922.76-2.8285.740.51
LENSKART651.23.951.76-4.2717.1421.9844.49
RAIN205.993.94-8.08-6.09-8.5460.6842.1259.39-10.42283.24
ICICIAMC2754.33.87-0.76-13.51-11.88-16.373.5
SPARC178.43.86-3.6-14.66-17.528.0932.6935.73-36.08-46.63
SONACOMS781.93.86-1.52-5.178.9138.4363.163.3422.31
ENRIN2754.93.83-2.72-16.85-14.98-14.057.61-12.22
SCI246.93.83-10.48-10.02-10.25-14.366.53-10.085.36259.13
KFINTECH829.03.75-4.99-6.73-3.35-13.29-23.38-27.88
KAYNES3306.83.731.75-9.44.11-22.5-17.6-50.56
HCG569.853.680.03-18.44-14.510.09-13.39-24.47149.39136.35
BLUESTONE758.053.67-1.02-6.33-1.8638.8161.031.92
JLHL252.953.673.71-4.78-21.741.41-9.23-16.35
INTELLECT603.73.63-5.75-4.64-17.55-12.34-37.83-39.51-10.22257.53
SAILIFE1445.33.583.54-9.2317.2341.0159.161.48
ABB6357.53.54-8.84-9.85-13.8-13.2522.9722.73244.47563.45
SHREECEM23540.03.545.614.53-11.97-5.65-11.42-18.01-15.2639.73
NATIONALUM312.43.53-1.76-12.91-9.16-28.52-0.632.32192.51519.84
AEGISLOG1291.13.52-3.06-5.44-4.3380.779.9264.98494.98715.35
J&KBANK117.023.48-16.02-19.9-32.19-7.1616.6710.75186.11-25.92
WESTLIFE587.63.476.621.6427.9826.984.830.03.16
ZENTEC1544.73.41-5.08-8.18-12.66-7.7512.8810.61613.321906.1
MARKSANS296.653.4-2.11-11.9620.4455.9664.5467.88350.15481.1
SJVN49.03.38-4.13-20.66-27.49-37.06-34.46-44.9370.1450.31
ABREL1077.53.37-1.91-12.46-21.59-23.78-35.66-35.9532.9318.9
JKPAPER368.93.33-4.27-9.68-8.11-0.753.59-8.0264.95339.43
CLEAN737.253.33-2.97-8.672.25-9.73-15.84-30.57-63.31
SAIL169.83.320.49-8.225.17-4.8515.5231.1641.62234.58
NYKAA329.853.3-2.02-1.152.1825.5224.431.63
VBL408.03.26-2.98-6.16-10.76-16.81-16.71-11.57271.22
PRIVISCL3356.03.262.22-6.62-6.653.8219.6715.04106.58735.98
GRANULES820.553.251.8-5.54-1.5619.0237.145.35158.32571.76
PARADEEP137.893.23-4.42-11.321.343.16-16.28-19.71
TATACHEM595.453.23-6.62-7.5-13.12-14.11-22.22-33.83-40.85146.02
LTTS4035.63.211.7525.8718.0719.4-9.56-3.29-11.59378.38
DIACABS325.03.16-6.03-8.3210.11100.96135.42128.132066.67-43.92
OPTIEMUS694.83.13-7.2-8.415.8172.4537.6716.45124.35
MPHASIS2557.63.132.314.4911.7817.55-8.37-9.27-21.16403.96
ADANIENSOL1258.03.11-7.83-6.01-26.1-10.922.4533.23-32.182812.04
CHENNPETRO1521.43.16.2110.5325.2447.081.9496.981035.8431.22
SHAREINDIA176.973.08-4.7-15.58-7.6222.26.22-12.112.19
FORTIS734.73.06-0.42-12.31-22.56-20.94-16.89-29.17185.6306.59
COHANCE463.553.051.280.9411.1428.73-12.31-47.11-10.11
MCX3111.83.03-2.28-6.4113.9912.7139.7272.81808.821097.68
CCAVENUE119.813.02-7.87654.0633.23757.01619.15533.25-36.81-21.08
HEROMOTOCO5199.03.01-0.59-3.03.754.79-9.91-6.1692.5252.06
BPCL290.43.0-1.33-5.87-6.37-5.74-24.38-12.1234.7428.87
NUVOCO340.452.98-0.291.49-4.3816.14-4.35-17.94-35.15
AJANTPHARM3381.02.962.49-4.70.3422.2722.1140.03139.46157.27
THERMAX3187.02.94-1.48-7.55-29.4-20.455.44-2.73140.82274.9
APARINDS14801.02.93-5.95-16.746.5728.3576.8969.472051.462431.17
ADANIPORTS1752.52.92-0.76-1.99-0.8910.5619.2322.64133.7474.4
AEQUS242.42.91-5.55-1.485.7530.1676.3
EDELWEISS122.912.83-4.1-10.175.033.2213.741.91192.8482.64
AZAD2547.82.79-5.12-6.614.4621.8954.1553.13
ACMESOLAR382.152.77-8.52-13.724.4625.1760.9134.96
JPPOWER13.022.76-12.68-17.96-23.19-32.5-24.21-27.51174.11186.15
KEC336.82.76-1.96-15.15-28.33-41.44-54.36-60.16-35.58165.72
ZYDUSLIFE1160.42.744.17-3.614.6625.1226.9115.47128.07198.92
HONASA443.652.740.51-4.69-1.127.1854.9961.18
GLENMARK2225.82.730.71-6.481.54-3.219.3722.38338.24144.7
NSLNISP38.562.66-4.13-8.56-6.88-5.86-12.86-13.33
GAIL168.282.630.59-2.56-1.021.61-2.25-7.0466.07107.51
AKUMS686.62.63-3.23-16.22-0.133.551.4349.08
CANFINHOME725.852.59-0.87-3.64-10.82-20.2-21.96-14.4310.5799.05
IKS1659.92.59-1.54-8.59-5.6815.430.138.64
ETERNAL325.552.571.67-2.8216.2726.7817.08-0.32140.35
GODREJIND949.32.55-6.93-14.11-28.74-4.16-5.3-12.6464.97117.36
AMBUJACEM368.02.541.7-4.12-13.44-18.44-33.85-33.69-3.2548.0
BBTC1156.82.5-6.14-19.4-20.67-22.5-38.76-44.365.6690.33
CUPID314.052.48-6.6216.3147.14177.7203.08568.4813646.9911667.68
ADANIPOWER186.552.48-3.88-7.99-12.69-12.3830.4611.23731.333494.41
MAXHEALTH835.02.450.6-17.65-22.71-16.45-20.1-29.48143.19
CGPOWER833.252.45-2.54-5.95-3.971.2328.6115.11452.551013.97
OFSS9913.02.44-2.95-7.96-6.9410.7728.9615.74118.14208.38
GVT&D3790.02.43-3.44-11.45-8.84-17.5820.9930.462831.171074.83
ORIENTCEM118.792.423.31-2.76-11.22-17.26-30.48-44.28-23.75-32.04
GESHIP1532.42.390.862.356.579.1135.7349.82387.02323.14
PAYTM1654.72.39-1.84-1.1528.9544.2227.3928.57
RATEGAIN782.352.39-2.15-5.48-13.1132.6413.1121.71
KOTAKBANK440.752.38-0.359.114.5518.850.120.77-0.33171.56
MFSL1240.12.38-3.19-14.95-18.17-21.87-25.82-18.3127.07125.47
INDUSTOWER389.02.371.733.83-1.42-3.28-7.17.5938.215.01
JINDALSTEL1039.92.36-0.18-10.720.4-17.21-1.323.14133.321253.16
ZENSARTECH505.32.35-1.5316.19-0.12-5.73-28.19-37.2312.39162.02
CAPLIPOINT2273.92.340.67-19.79-7.8332.2423.7114.09162.67526.68
DEVYANI120.122.331.52-11.046.9612.28-18.81-26.1-1.22
RKFORGE604.852.33-11.7-14.144.1610.6815.6211.48153.33818.53
ZYDUSWELL474.12.32-8.01-8.93-15.8-3.414.29-2.237.64171.26
MEDANTA1212.02.28-2.11-18.95-11.69.632.16-10.05
IEX103.52.27-1.24-8.16-16.71-16.01-22.89-29.62-57.58
CRAFTSMAN10726.02.27-3.87-0.0815.5341.6939.4964.51311.64
LUMAXTECH1848.62.26-2.85-8.7926.127.0419.6960.751301.521658.73
SKFINDUS2394.62.2-2.61-17.94-12.325.81-7.93
MEDPLUS608.152.181.47-7.14-15.6-32.7-24.67-19.87
URBANCO135.642.18-4.8-19.734.53-4.761.56-7.8
APLAPOLLO2077.92.17-3.11-6.1813.993.668.5618.44157.332137.91
DALBHARAT1625.82.170.2-4.38-10.22-17.16-23.7-22.52-16.39
PPLPHARMA195.172.150.38-7.27.6717.9513.33-3.56
PERSISTENT5850.02.142.818.912.4923.23-6.730.41197.741676.5
REDINGTON366.752.13-1.16-9.9441.5769.4234.6638.89145.4597.24
HINDCOPPER407.552.13-7.61-17.61-15.65-24.74-21.3718.78198.57581.52
PARKHOSPS219.652.12-3.6-23.29-21.62-5.6149.88
BLUEJET485.62.11-4.31-14.9-14.3420.39-8.41-24.68
SURYAROSNI199.692.11-7.48-12.2-16.08-15.23-27.45-24.5920.22234.49
POWERINDIA26850.02.09-6.54-13.48-13.58-16.6146.6460.141046.04
ANURAS1124.52.081.33-5.69-10.01-16.14-14.742.6938.27
PFIZER3687.22.07-3.19-7.84-20.25-22.1-26.07-30.77-25.95101.93
SCHNEIDER1137.22.070.54-5.98-15.92-3.6457.3135.31949.56613.65
TATATECH670.92.06-4.86-4.57-5.6417.884.34-2.72
LXCHEM153.552.05-10.28-15.36-15.769.55-9.24-24.77-66.6
CIEINDIA358.72.03-3.42-8.21-13.31-21.54-15.5-15.5526.1385.61
ASKAUTOLTD561.852.02-0.85-12.9110.3231.0717.3813.24
INOXINDIA1900.71.98-4.94-11.87-5.1525.9967.658.3
RRKABEL2182.01.96-8.62-13.7-12.551.2850.275.19
CEATLTD3119.81.95-5.19-6.93-6.27-10.25-18.17-24.66140.82155.46
KIRLOSENG1819.41.94-7.79-14.87-16.6414.3549.28102.31747.02423.72
GRASIM2950.01.942.47-7.55-4.517.694.283.7270.27293.36
GODREJPROP1525.21.92-4.02-10.29-24.82-13.8-23.91-33.33-34.97320.63
VOLTAMP9799.01.91-5.87-8.56.74-9.024.835.78590.921110.5
TANLA567.81.912.814.77-5.3316.888.05-7.51-51.561269.84
EMMVEE240.451.91-10.98-25.3-27.36-6.3325.01
PETRONET291.751.9-0.651.836.216.692.693.8125.7352.29
COALINDIA405.01.9-1.63-4.95-5.24-11.181.52.78131.3626.84
HFCL244.631.9-9.015.7924.27144.09260.86214.68235.81509.41
MTARTECH6582.51.9-8.3-4.613.3928.08172.38191.97300.13
ELECON424.051.89-7.96-7.460.57-17.3-11.92-25.49438.991171.51
VARROC778.551.87-3.04-6.7421.1351.9931.8228.17160.82
BOSCHLTD44900.01.85-0.65-6.947.5322.3824.5816.32163.7899.89
CPPLUS3867.41.83-3.564.889.1470.13159.5178.37
BHEL394.551.82-7.68-5.82-5.4516.9437.2670.85450.66324.86
HINDALCO885.651.82-1.64-9.35-6.06-15.52-0.127.4282.21489.65
VIYASH207.871.81-5.99-14.93-17.150.35-0.322.8815.0494.87
STAR1033.11.80.37-12.811.28-3.1114.7427.0791.9715.76
SUPRIYA833.051.77-4.6-15.44-0.8929.5910.8511.8
CAMS661.51.77-3.78-6.48-13.13-13.05-10.72-14.769.66
LODHA980.01.77-4.85-15.88-14.3416.57-7.66-16.4585.14
INDHOTEL795.51.764.679.459.3525.217.678.1295.46632.63
SUDEEPPHRM983.01.74-2.02-15.6219.1344.1863.09
SOLARINDS18683.01.73-5.66-5.381.0224.0952.4933.29662.82737.64
GABRIEL1394.31.72-6.180.552.2643.338.0812.72772.531021.27
GLAXO2445.91.71-1.98-13.13-2.72-1.06-1.12-11.1167.2567.24
EMIL156.211.7-11.48-21.9820.551.2151.423.91
ALKEM5030.01.680.52-4.63-10.71-3.92-8.65-9.2936.1202.57
ABCAPITAL353.051.67-5.36-9.47-10.363.66-1.315.32251.99
JKCEMENT4935.01.671.16-1.3-12.64-11.63-10.78-21.1356.28429.22
UCOBANK21.991.66-6.86-7.99-15.03-16.92-25.33-30.5449.08-36.35
CHOICEIN698.051.66-4.85-7.06-12.43-0.44-16.55-13.79
BIOCON328.81.64-3.29-13.96-24.18-6.02-16.53-8.54-1.42117.48
STYL313.451.640.0-17.91-18.4730.6916.37-19.03
WHIRLPOOL803.351.63-4.22-12.574.14-15.66-10.65-41.39-63.87-29.71
SHAILY2985.11.63-3.87-5.00.5219.2631.9921.32
GROWW184.481.63-6.87-1.38-8.74-15.3818.13
TVSSCS110.521.63-8.83-15.15-16.98-3.35-1.07-13.38
TATACOMM1681.21.62-2.170.88-5.310.56-7.89-11.3323.77327.28
THYROCARE470.651.62-0.07-16.97-16.5919.125.611.5222.72117.27
SONATSOFTW235.91.62-1.59-15.72-18.12-8.2-34.44-36.53-23.41307.43
LUPIN1959.91.611.07-6.31-17.32-14.64-7.091.49110.7930.03
IREDA101.871.6-4.38-10.02-15.45-25.03-27.18-33.59
KIRLPNU594.01.59-3.47-14.16-20.65-11.1712.1-0.25
AWFIS224.891.58-6.0-12.56-17.27-35.62-54.36-63.31
OIL454.91.571.31-4.261.15-3.977.28.44209.46231.28
LATENTVIEW225.31.55-6.02-7.57-23.9-22.08-50.88-47.43
VMM88.71.55-6.08-14.3-17.9-28.08-34.96-40.18
ADVENZYMES252.151.53-3.76-13.4-20.55-15.68-16.58-18.13-33.76-41.17
HINDPETRO343.451.52-1.45-2.15-9.88-8.05-31.18-21.6754.9968.3
MSTCLTD581.91.52-6.74-21.45-4.1734.2611.289.0929.4
LTF241.11.52-4.7-15.11-20.27-16.88-23.69-9.7184.15147.46
LICHSGFIN497.41.51-2.76-12.12-7.71-8.02-7.81-14.1722.57-15.12
INDIASHLTR622.61.511.95-4.84-13.99-23.11-22.55-29.33
BIRLACORPN789.41.49-0.28-7.16-17.48-13.05-25.77-32.46-42.236.11
EXIDEIND336.91.49-6.46-20.48-23.95-1.72-6.99-13.3390.7266.37
STARHEALTH538.251.49-0.7-3.57-7.334.9918.310.29
APOLLOHOSP7844.01.471.87-11.76-10.921.4411.380.0883.79490.33
BAJAJHFL78.581.46-4.99-5.48-6.66-12.09-16.7-28.7
RECLTD298.21.45-1.37-4.71-17.53-20.27-16.42-19.97162.1196.5
SFL574.31.44-5.78-9.5-24.639.76-1.75-14.89-53.95
ELGIEQUIP520.21.43-4.44-13.73-9.89-4.959.86.67164.13433.4
3MINDIA29225.01.42-2.96-13.85-17.68-10.45-16.77-1.611.77123.99
ROUTE421.81.39-3.98-8.9-25.81-15.23-39.9-41.86-78.58
MOTHERSON153.751.37-2.78-7.225.6322.3228.1944.71147.85283.98
ASAHIINDIA906.551.37-1.49-5.562.058.69-10.68-4.04157.03364.18
IOC130.851.360.46-3.57-5.5-8.8-21.39-12.9849.2622.1
TATASTEEL169.941.35-2.36-9.59-6.97-19.1-5.63-2.5826.48347.49
DELHIVERY375.01.35-6.25-11.28-18.93-16.61-7.14-19.68
METROPOLIS530.01.352.1-9.03-7.0613.479.9111.27-27.45
BHARTIARTL1917.51.342.267.41.025.68-8.93-5.51175.42569.68
JYOTICNC902.51.31-7.51-15.2713.5122.61-8.77-0.35
SANOFICONR3249.71.3-6.22-17.63-30.48-29.28-28.1-30.14
SRF2340.01.3-3.78-7.87-12.19-6.16-23.9-24.0810.87533.2
INDIGO4608.01.3-1.96-6.72-7.561.88-8.92-20.26127.98394.63
ANGELONE282.61.29-6.7-1.87-8.23-10.1520.5612.39118.62
UNIONBANK181.21.290.280.556.282.3717.8527.81275.5425.27
ICIL399.21.28-5.8-10.44-1.0551.6241.3639.0946.79150.02
MGL1036.21.28-0.54-3.28-3.79-8.31-8.79-20.62.835.5
PIRAMALFIN1898.31.28-2.59-11.41-8.971.8915.54
CIPLA1355.01.272.33-3.19-3.944.63-10.34-14.4849.31134.57
ADANIENT2508.01.25-5.63-14.01-17.139.6311.983.362.456739.03
JAMNAAUTO124.691.24-10.31-9.78-6.011.38-1.4931.7427.89177.09
SUBROS595.41.24-8.72-17.41-23.86-20.98-31.25-45.5856.68321.97
SCHAEFFLER3516.31.24-2.96-12.26-14.4-17.97-9.35-10.09143.88303.28
SMARTWORKS445.051.23-4.12-16.01-7.774.67-10.05-20.24
MSUMI35.021.21-1.022.13-12.69-12.23-27.82-25.63
BLUEDART4266.21.21-2.6-10.12-13.14-20.24-22.73-23.35-31.59-16.23
SUNTECK273.851.22.43-3.23-10.58-21.9-30.85-37.01-41.3498.87
SKFINDIA1420.01.190.08-7.78-4.36-16.55-23.29-35.45-55.370.07
AARTIDRUGS379.351.19-5.0-11.24-6.223.45-7.85-23.15-40.0132.66
THOMASCOOK89.411.18-10.78-13.59-8.63-7.95-39.88-44.9821.1515.31
ULTRACEMCO11180.01.184.980.22-5.62-6.82-5.13-6.1953.8183.93
AUROPHARMA1590.01.16-1.94-7.133.7912.4634.445.75126.0197.34
UNOMINDA1069.31.16-1.66-12.21-5.12-3.5-16.84-10.29179.351663.94
ANTHEM822.251.161.7-5.886.811.1826.2114.21
PHOENIXLTD1894.01.160.53-4.27-5.86.652.1912.69297.92926.14
FORCEMOT16588.01.15-5.55-4.6-5.86-18.47-19.341.51025.18
CHALET798.41.14-5.26-9.41-1.960.1-8.29-15.18235.11
INDUSINDBK844.51.14-2.17-7.42-15.22-0.41-2.2811.85-26.88-29.74
BDL1029.01.13-5.42-9.74-17.22-26.52-29.83-33.35389.18
MARICO775.151.13-0.37-5.35-9.4-1.043.276.7937.62175.95
PICCADIL546.71.13-5.17-10.82-25.84-12.89-3.38-17.19
BHARATFORG1730.41.12-3.79-13.82-19.58-6.7717.6834.78120.18296.95
TIMETECHNO158.821.12-8.79-12.36-21.09-13.74-15.53-25.3343.01228.82
ACE1011.31.12-8.74-17.55-2.711.476.83-9.06313.282093.71
DIVISLAB9050.01.12-0.41-5.9224.8542.2641.5737.2780.32609.58
USHAMART465.151.11-4.12-10.34-6.164.762.463.74417.413053.56
NBCC68.651.1-6.85-17.15-26.84-26.34-43.62-38.54118.8629.88
LEMONTREE110.141.1-1.373.760.71-6.14-30.84-33.83108.6
IGIL385.31.0919.6816.5613.9410.8515.0113.61
AAVAS1126.11.08-3.5-11.17-18.34-20.21-23.08-33.29-60.07
TIMKEN2759.51.08-3.54-13.93-11.75-21.55-8.11-7.8366.52370.14
RELAXO282.21.07-2.3-4.98-29.97-6.3-30.22-36.47-78.9230.98
MAHABANK76.121.06-5.98-10.32-6.06-2.2822.6829.26249.17147.95
HAL4775.01.06-3.71-0.524.4111.948.8-0.81620.81
INFY1166.01.063.1216.5812.020.99-27.82-23.56-31.56129.93
PGEL475.01.05-6.5-8.39-17.02-13.19-17.43-17.53837.722663.23
SIEMENS3278.81.04-9.5-15.43-11.14-13.927.034.02157.49366.84
NHPC70.561.03-0.2-7.16-11.12-12.52-10.93-16.78124.0174.02
RADICO4200.01.03-5.31-7.842.6631.7827.3330.43278.482921.58
FEDERALBNK344.41.03-1.286.96-2.7917.5428.9451.45237.65320.0
GMDCLTD428.951.02-6.5-20.27-23.75-35.96-28.36-26.71481.23293.35
ITC260.51.01-0.12-3.16-8.1-13.63-35.36-37.514.2913.31
NEULANDLAB19055.01.01-0.86-12.952.7432.2825.5719.161060.231827.08
NIACL161.41.0-7.25-8.61-6.81-1.563.58-13.721.7
HOMEFIRST1012.01.0-4.09-9.89-13.8-10.92-8.18-16.7147.64
RELIANCE1201.80.99-0.02-1.97-5.96-9.49-23.47-17.21-2.14398.8
PTC134.690.99-9.78-13.15-18.07-26.66-16.53-18.981.8881.89
ALOKINDS8.170.990.08.93-32.31-39.57-49.03-53.45-64.25133.43
KRBL352.750.97-6.3-11.510.57-1.99-10.58-7.0721.0143.48
HYUNDAI1868.00.97-4.45-11.68-4.334.73-18.71-17.59
TRENT2754.00.97-4.763.17-4.72-3.87-3.46-13.75164.441283.22
JMFINANCIL107.220.97-8.55-16.02-12.15-22.7-28.57-37.4818.6127.95
MUTHOOTFIN2395.80.96-6.63-15.49-19.78-31.42-37.15-24.2656.66559.46
BAJAJFINSV1670.90.96-1.71-5.65-10.97-5.64-18.09-22.63-8.96402.08
ARE&M693.750.95-5.34-12.4-20.52-21.18-23.73-30.4-0.87-31.88
ITI217.430.95-8.65-14.03-20.98-27.08-29.83-34.0682.25634.56
CUMMINSIND4385.50.95-4.91-11.31-21.69-16.18-1.14.84401.0400.03
LALPATHLAB1855.60.950.65-4.955.4831.7125.1621.754.35223.15
IFCI59.840.94-7.73-19.08-14.660.5713.127.49373.04124.96
BSOFT306.60.94-1.9211.888.57-16.83-29.24-19.62-23.39241.45
NH1662.30.94-4.51-10.7-15.25-5.99-12.14-4.24214.32365.89
GODREJAGRO613.150.93-3.31-6.796.92.627.34-7.923.32
BRITANNIA4580.00.93-2.66-7.24-14.86-20.08-24.06-24.3424.03180.48
JSLL344.70.92-6.77-32.18-37.87-45.61-49.36-53.07
SUDARSCHEM1028.90.91-8.27-15.59-1.1718.338.57-14.2469.81174.81
ALIVUS1262.00.91-0.52-7.5914.620.1837.6836.7397.91
LT3680.00.90.49-5.06-2.79-8.33-9.88-5.76104.87272.39
CENTRALBK29.090.9-6.07-6.7-6.25-19.22-22.22-25.5423.26-68.02
AVL560.00.90.35-9.6-8.3512.9514.741.82
TENNIND443.60.9-1.41-13.91-17.84-19.91-12.66
ASTRAMICRO1498.30.9-7.35-7.65-17.3833.3352.6939.12624.341190.53
ERIS1105.20.89-1.36-12.21-21.09-19.53-26.59-30.1736.44
TATAINVEST553.350.88-8.46-15.08-12.27-21.42-20.67-34.05253.96808.17
MAPMYINDIA827.40.87-5.33-6.18-25.93-10.25-52.1-54.57
THELEELA582.950.87-6.396.7422.835.8734.4636.01
NAUKRI1196.60.85-1.92-4.642.6721.49-10.27-13.15-1.43579.81
M&MFIN279.250.85-8.41-16.17-21.67-5.15-30.71-6.2948.3826.21
RAMCOCEM745.650.85-5.3-14.05-18.49-22.8-29.43-28.77-26.5319.86
APLLTD766.40.83-3.03-11.27-3.912.04-9.43-17.111.2515.51
RATNAMANI2331.90.83-6.91-16.07-2.61-10.51-2.04-4.5458.31446.33
RBLBANK348.50.82-7.25-16.03-1.258.4310.3510.365.28-1.4
MOTILALOFS933.350.82-8.58-9.37.0419.59.07-9.934.6256.08
DLF662.30.81-1.57-3.032.6512.82-3.65-14.2659.26335.58
MAZDOCK1875.00.81-8.63-14.76-18.26-30.05-24.7-33.171322.61
CMSINFO203.940.81-3.6-12.54-25.54-32.5-39.93-45.47
CYIENT1242.90.86.0113.5447.9642.3611.194.8314.23150.11
POLICYBZR1023.00.79-1.16-12.26-33.45-39.71-43.96-39.31
TSFINV386.550.78-2.79-15.39-10.69-2.84-16.4-41.67378.4
INDIGOPNTS1021.80.78-1.65-9.46-2.5818.81-10.67-1.16-57.14
ABBOTINDIA25225.00.78-2.62-6.42-9.930.18-13.09-15.7524.84437.41
APTUS197.930.74-7.18-19.08-28.58-23.12-29.08-38.07-38.57
RVNL182.650.74-6.09-11.76-18.65-39.81-48.87-44.56384.48
COROMANDEL1730.60.73-2.29-11.88-12.63-13.27-23.64-19.99114.21528.74
KPITTECH536.550.73-0.073.3-8.0-24.39-54.24-54.4865.81
ZAGGLE151.460.73-6.95-15.31-24.26-40.9-56.45-58.25
EIEL162.570.73-10.9-18.24-26.16-21.32-21.05-33.64
PFC318.30.73-4.24-5.83-22.72-32.18-10.44-19.13190.0219.19
SAGILITY44.50.721.16-0.4310.097.57-14.46-6.36
WAKEFIT133.370.71-1.96-5.652.83-6.14-27.69
JWL174.610.7-11.24-22.99-29.18-37.44-48.61-45.9451.69991.31
APOLLOTYRE386.850.7-7.17-3.31-7.82-8.73-22.63-22.676.685.72
ENGINERSIN244.20.7-9.51-22.648.430.5421.3521.78231.5780.72
GPPL158.170.7-4.76-3.085.992.34-13.11-1.4844.25-5.82
SAMHI153.910.694.84-3.32-13.37-5.19-15.84-22.27
TRIDENT20.630.68-5.89-10.77-17.87-18.94-22.82-27.84-48.3248.19
JUBLINGREA606.00.68-2.84-7.64-16.48-17.95-13.85-10.75-9.22
CRIZAC139.250.67-8.02-23.82-24.5-34.76-50.9-56.48
DOMS1886.80.67-9.05-9.42-15.05-18.52-27.86-24.44
NTPC300.00.67-2.91-8.14-13.59-25.35-8.97-11.66109.5137.08
RPOWER16.540.67-7.55-19.59-31.26-41.76-52.54-63.416.03-65.25
KIMS669.60.67-1.31-14.17-16.072.8310.02-7.26201.83
GHCL378.40.67-3.32-9.86-13.25-23.66-32.99-41.79-11.7638.35
LGEINDIA1621.40.66-4.91-6.036.172.766.57-1.66
COLPAL1615.50.65-7.21-12.95-22.56-25.6-22.17-27.864.4574.28
NTPCGREEN81.740.65-6.77-12.55-15.14-25.9-13.55-19.45
ASIANPAINT2322.00.65-0.37-4.99-11.98-6.56-16.16-7.18-21.81106.75
TATAELXSI3724.00.65-1.7416.855.26-11.19-28.94-32.83-36.63485.88
BANDHANBNK150.860.65-7.9-19.63-9.08-13.633.46-11.26-50.6
PVRINOX1404.70.640.1911.9632.0339.8938.3720.99-20.1216.03
FSL292.250.645.9612.6415.2539.65-12.97-10.4545.51741.01
ICICIBANK1403.00.631.595.74-2.095.794.481.8469.16454.35
CDSL1196.00.63-5.83-9.26-10.28-8.9-17.15-24.7971.44
ACC1166.70.63-0.09-5.64-12.99-17.41-32.86-36.94-47.83-24.39
LTFOODS382.20.62-5.59-9.511.76-9.01-1.86-10.27447.561292.35
OLECTRA961.50.61-7.92-20.35-28.05-20.06-19.81-31.9581.714135.68
GLAND2843.90.6-5.82-2.5119.565.9765.1546.49-20.12
BALUFORGE424.60.6-9.55-16.22-2.08-7.72-29.81-29.09
SARDAEN446.60.6-7.15-9.44-11.08-23.19-14.21-17.17439.471733.71
MANORAMA1776.00.59-1.16-5.1712.0225.8633.0123.18
FACT674.650.59-6.73-13.27-16.64-24.16-26.06-24.0468.842693.58
FIRSTCRY164.010.58-5.84-9.3-21.26-32.94-42.83-54.61
TORNTPHARM4550.00.57-0.19-8.79-8.2910.5118.1827.05209.08480.8
CRISIL4777.80.565.535.79.9111.9110.56-4.1868.25113.4
EMCURE1780.20.550.77-8.74-5.368.7330.4731.16
DBREALTY78.50.55-5.24-21.56-30.22-24.32-33.78-47.7595.7661.52
PFOCUS274.350.55-4.86-13.03-5.16-10.6116.4653.71234.78273.01
TITAN4323.00.54-2.29-11.49-7.57-1.976.716.3776.111051.11
JSWCEMENT117.60.531.621.84-10.99-4.81-1.06-13.06
MOIL216.640.52-6.28-10.43-19.42-32.11-41.22-42.0534.634.16
DEEPAKFERT1142.40.52-9.02-16.23-27.38-6.51-11.24-20.82176.98422.95
ZFCVINDIA2143.70.520.14-8.94-7.62-14.26-13.55-0.2276.13129.91
ETHOSLTD2423.80.51-6.55-5.05-5.42-8.18-18.58-16.42
UTLSOLAR363.90.51-1.53-13.79-5.1820.463.6
GILLETTE7256.50.51-0.12.61-7.31-10.36-13.23-21.3327.5368.65
MANAPPURAM287.50.49-10.03-13.92-18.54-0.66-6.822.740.59177.51
BANKBARODA232.00.48-2.6-1.39-5.86-15.37-21.6-12.85132.2349.53
EICHERMOT7099.50.47-3.4-3.54-6.93-0.17-2.913.79174.09190.74
CANBK116.710.47-4.34-6.62-7.12-17.14-24.66-7.15201.8190.92
ATGL532.00.47-7.26-13.02-18.51-15.13-6.12-14.55-62.9
VIJAYA1395.80.462.02-7.786.2330.9931.5641.33145.26
JSWINFRA317.450.46-3.5-12.32-1.6313.7711.468.1
ENTERO1475.10.46-1.92-19.0319.9718.043.6935.64
VEDL227.50.44-6.46-14.59-14.04-15.680.5822.66-31.1812.96
WOCKPHARMA1809.60.44-5.07-20.13-2.1428.7825.1335.82351.07127.27
BLS209.130.44-5.38-6.75-10.48-24.1-34.87-34.29289.62354.63
GRSE1869.10.44-10.39-19.4-27.15-35.07-23.53-28.43743.46
PNB120.890.43-0.833.689.526.9-2.183.38163.66-16.05
TMB804.050.42-7.4-8.83-0.0625.6556.4978.62
KARURVYSYA337.70.42-8.742.97-0.3514.328.038.94683.83381.11
ONGC228.440.411.53-3.15-8.17-19.79-4.97-10.440.0618.12
SAREGAMA489.050.4-4.14-1.58-1.541.0439.336.6316.561634.05
DCMSHRIRAM968.350.4-3.36-0.61-3.72-18.43-22.66-20.93-1.58266.04
TVSMOTOR3996.00.4-1.91-3.883.2514.567.4311.01538.44899.12
YESBANK15.860.38-6.04-29.51-30.89-20.06-26.57-30.0417.92-93.85
HDFCAMC2258.40.37-3.87-5.03-9.87-17.43-15.49-18.5265.08
NLCINDIA229.350.37-6.14-12.65-21.67-23.32-8.34-13.17258.08191.79
BIKAJI464.450.37-0.42-19.08-26.36-29.55-38.06-36.61
BLUESTARCO1504.50.37-4.25-3.87-8.11-17.26-13.07-25.0223.91444.47
TEXRAIL98.850.36-9.54-21.34-10.2-3.35-28.01-26.72192.46-1.43
CONCOR411.60.35-6.8-10.81-13.81-18.14-21.59-23.34-39.16-4.83
ASTERDM647.00.35-3.02-14.8-17.65-8.264.89-8.33245.34
TRITURBINE446.60.35-7.86-19.42-27.0-21.63-17.03-14.76163.09256.0
FEDFINA150.230.35-6.54-0.96-0.20.61-0.446.24
KPIL1295.90.33-3.77-6.85-0.314.447.783.61196.21409.49
LLOYDSME1787.20.32-0.94-2.76-7.95.435.2634.06
HEXT592.650.313.219.327.3933.25-22.59-18.28
VIKRAMSOLR128.380.31-8.84-19.92-29.77-42.38-46.06-61.85
ARVIND482.40.31-5.24-12.14-8.526.1252.1549.26253.15214.88
BLACKBUCK545.10.3-6.71-8.991.07-8.73-19.81-17.32
BANCOINDIA560.050.3-6.85-6.63-7.95-7.7-18.7-21.94500.59393.65
PRESTIGE1396.60.29-5.32-5.49-12.321.7-12.43-20.38216.62636.8
AGARWALEYE475.250.281.48-4.95-0.768.48-6.51-8.75
ATLANTAELE1624.10.28-3.83-0.112.16-8.6884.6854.87
TECHM1795.00.280.8915.9615.132.1312.8323.4814.82324.3
BEL363.00.28-3.76-7.76-10.37-18.33-9.16-13.99428.13851.13
CERA4542.50.28-8.61-15.83-24.51-14.75-13.24-25.19-14.3376.9
SANDUMA157.010.27-9.44-15.03-19.5-25.0-35.33-27.1
AARTIPHARM823.10.27-1.11-12.3922.1618.789.4-1.24
DATAMATICS712.850.27-8.34-11.73-13.230.77-11.97-21.11121.45695.15
HEMIPROP102.110.26-7.93-15.16-23.44-18.63-25.52-28.84-26.51
CENTURYPLY635.90.25-4.25-8.43-19.73-18.68-23.27-14.1915.47157.35
TIINDIA2085.20.25-3.91-16.96-24.64-29.76-20.23-34.049.73
AADHARHFC441.20.25-1.32-0.74-10.87-9.61-9.04-15.58
STARCEMENT160.590.25-4.14-13.94-21.62-30.71-28.79-36.0859.95
SOUTHBANK52.70.25-2.885.5113.2836.4237.5338.28448.96142.07
JSWENERGY449.650.25-6.75-11.23-18.49-17.49-6.8-15.3421.61574.14
GSFC135.350.24-8.55-13.68-12.43-21.41-25.85-29.361.5440.84
EIHOTEL288.80.24-5.26-2.0-11.52-11.52-21.58-25.13106.43158.85
PAGEIND33910.00.24-5.2-10.04-15.8-9.97-5.92-17.34-9.29101.98
TECHNOE826.50.23-12.07-17.86-16.67-32.45-23.62-36.99208.11163.38
SBIN960.80.23-1.32-2.26-5.34-12.74-2.186.2287.45271.32
SBILIFE1643.70.23-0.25-5.64-11.56-7.08-19.22-10.6640.24
PCBL275.450.22-9.02-18.89-13.35-2.35-8.64-25.09136.03958.81
HINDUNILVR1818.60.21-1.87-6.4-15.22-21.86-21.47-27.73-25.37115.77
NMDC66.490.21-5.69-16.78-20.43-25.53-20.06-10.3882.05115.63
JSL688.850.21-6.27-7.94-3.56-10.11-17.92-14.11258.121553.9
AXISBANK1220.00.21-1.29-0.2-0.59-10.68-3.89-1.7644.91150.23
AXISCADES1921.30.2-8.371.5419.48-0.9545.1732.962253.09738.81
HINDZINC497.00.2-7.69-15.61-6.57-15.55-18.852.1253.7796.29
AARTIIND428.40.2-10.56-12.44-10.34-9.3814.5812.23-57.77133.43
TCS2535.00.23.0121.7612.455.76-20.93-17.24-27.21111.58
PINELABS154.850.18-5.46-12.36.3-20.93-35.3
SAFARI1228.00.18-7.16-16.13-20.2-16.46-43.52-42.15192.17
MMTC50.660.18-7.71-13.18-17.65-22.54-24.65-24.8114.4963.24
RCF94.530.15-7.87-12.94-23.9-26.21-35.36-36.0720.3493.91
ALKYLAMINE1637.00.13-8.47-11.4-8.5210.942.56-12.52-56.71989.01
MAHSEAMLES533.40.13-7.24-25.47-6.67-16.96-4.98-6.42108.07303.63
IRB16.260.12-6.39-8.03-17.08-24.83-22.68-25.2811.2434.08
JIOFIN205.230.1-4.1-9.59-12.56-16.48-30.42-32.92
MIDHANI362.00.1-10.65-10.63-7.82-3.715.4-4.8490.78
VAIBHAVGBL187.630.08-8.87-9.09-25.53-12.74-19.7-21.4-73.07199.97
ASHOKA98.560.07-4.23-12.87-18.46-25.92-41.49-47.96-10.36-8.71
IDBI76.490.07-6.99-9.37-9.940.42-25.73-18.5743.372.6
CARTRADE2822.10.06-6.95-6.016.2466.56-0.1510.87127.09
NEOGEN2174.90.06-12.37-8.825.4333.0683.6647.0583.16
NFL57.140.04-7.51-14.29-18.73-24.58-37.56-39.052.4962.56
OLAELEC29.940.03-13.19-20.77-17.77-14.82-15.88-42.28
SAPPHIRE195.550.02-0.34-12.559.1716.87-23.93-32.3
GICRE323.80.02-1.04-4.06-9.43-18.62-14.97-16.11137.3
MANYAVAR481.50.01-5.56-9.5819.696.99-17.28-30.0
HEG198.780.0-11.54-16.23-68.14-66.16
ICICIPRULI422.20.0-5.12-12.86-15.81-21.13-36.82-30.46-31.9629.17
BAJAJ-AUTO10071.0-0.01-2.1-10.73-9.515.177.7910.96165.6256.63
NAVA474.6-0.01-11.49-13.94-14.46-27.69-16.36-21.58733.73584.6
RITES189.38-0.01-7.12-4.98-11.38-12.64-22.0-23.2133.81
BALKRISIND2109.4-0.021.84-3.474.76-5.21-9.07-9.47-15.36290.36
TIPSMUSIC716.9-0.02-7.17.172.497.7829.8135.52430.510627.75
AIAENG3578.4-0.02-2.37-8.7-21.92-10.86-10.936.6687.66186.49
MEESHO214.84-0.03-6.42-1.0215.9818.919.21
CESC124.75-0.03-6.45-10.8-23.55-30.92-25.55-32.4435.67130.75
POLYMED1443.5-0.03-6.91-16.29-13.252.07-18.62-24.8260.24598.19
TRANSRAILL428.65-0.03-4.9-8.65-11.2-25.58-23.05-41.67
IRCON97.58-0.04-6.3-7.9-22.6-35.04-45.07-42.5496.14
JAYNECOIND88.64-0.06-9.530.12.17-7.450.9312.56216.57936.73
IRFC74.4-0.07-5.15-6.94-15.09-28.41-40.3-39.87198.8
NAVINFLUOR7662.0-0.08-6.02-10.751.8918.7529.4351.53121.411346.34
MARUTI11220.0-0.09-2.22-7.0-16.53-14.01-32.8-31.0653.7591.17
IGL141.57-0.1-0.68-2.33-5.2-14.0-27.24-32.96-40.1664.98
BERGEPAINT465.8-0.12-0.891.63-6.461.17-13.19-14.63-23.77114.9
EPL221.54-0.12-4.11-6.96-4.94-1.92.947.592.1281.14
NESTLEIND1173.5-0.13-5.57-13.88-18.7-17.43-8.89-8.4622.13243.86
CRAMC204.17-0.13-7.4-11.4-21.46-25.31-35.14-39.35
GMMPFAUDLR1209.4-0.13-6.15-19.6549.6733.119.52.37-25.5
JUBLPHARMA937.0-0.140.13-12.59-2.94-0.89-12.7-16.156.087.35
LICI380.95-0.14-3.15-6.87-9.58-6.06-10.88-14.36
JINDALSAW231.8-0.15-21.58-18.81-9.22-3.3138.0328.62288.44628.36
POWERGRID247.0-0.16-1.34-8.35-14.3-21.93-6.65-14.3872.97150.21
NUVAMA1659.0-0.17-1.47-1.33-16.2223.2512.0615.59
WABAG1707.4-0.18-8.85-14.99-16.3514.3431.0121.07415.44239.38
ENDURANCE2233.4-0.18-5.72-15.59-15.21-3.67-13.77-23.1325.08263.07
AWL172.77-0.19-4.35-6.28-8.18-12.63-27.19-34.37
NATCOPHARM790.2-0.21-1.33-5.08-13.54-27.12-11.78-3.42-6.1935.97
SKIPPER472.9-0.21-9.21-14.2-10.554.138.7-9.35531.51221.52
REDTAPE103.84-0.21-6.72-14.22-18.09-18.36-16.2-22.74
RTNINDIA23.04-0.22-7.32-14.54-27.09-32.73-44.17-54.63-43.46598.18
PRSMJOHNSN96.13-0.22-3.97-17.35-11.01-28.42-29.28-39.3-19.39-8.88
MAHSCOOTER11836.0-0.22-3.66-9.32-6.6-4.3-16.78-27.91160.18494.58
BORORENEW383.65-0.22-9.08-15.71-33.93-24.96-29.37-41.25-18.02
ANANDRATHI2230.0-0.223.054.859.224.5543.343.25
RELIGARE209.46-0.22-3.22-13.54-18.83-5.0-15.12-19.7231.04-21.24
KTKBANK299.85-0.23-9.04-10.637.223.8845.9166.27323.52162.92
ABDL671.05-0.24-9.31-6.158.120.29.378.52
DMART3150.0-0.24-4.66-17.84-21.62-29.11-16.72-25.25-31.05
VOLTAS947.6-0.25-7.06-15.26-28.61-35.27-30.38-34.26-20.58145.91
DIXON11161.0-0.27-7.76-16.65-19.393.19-7.78-27.95116.25
VMART775.0-0.28-0.681.966.9525.548.35-9.59-23.23483.42
M&M2853.1-0.28-1.85-5.99-9.75-6.1-23.08-21.29218.94335.94
PNBHOUSING1086.0-0.28-5.39-0.812.655.0614.1419.7127.46
DEEPAKNTR1442.5-0.3-6.97-9.11-12.55-14.66-16.7-17.9-41.531129.75
GODFRYPHLP1664.0-0.3-7.94-15.55-21.86-21.03-39.76-46.71280.72245.28
POWERMECH2118.3-0.3-10.15-12.01-18.33-12.05-7.56-18.53319.74736.69
KNRCON97.66-0.33-12.42-18.8-19.44-17.19-40.0-47.98-65.4325.37
HAPPSTMNDS300.15-0.33-6.89-3.33-19.43-16.89-34.81-42.25-76.87
ANANTRAJ458.85-0.34-7.78-25.68-21.77-0.77-16.16-25.69601.071845.96
WIPRO189.2-0.343.8815.356.82-5.1-28.14-22.13-43.37113.99
TMPV263.7-0.34-5.14-9.21-18.56-24.76-28.22-34.61-48.16-50.25
FINPIPE141.91-0.34-6.21-7.95-13.3-17.59-18.45-24.94-37.3156.51
HCC17.32-0.35-9.13-18.53-19.18-13.62-8.55-27.4176.73-49.06
BEML1844.6-0.36-4.84-9.427.672.91-0.82-16.87173.21378.79
HCLTECH1417.0-0.372.6912.6411.4917.77-12.71-7.0121.44258.35
NAM-INDIA919.1-0.38-11.49-20.56-17.38-6.154.48-0.4113.27
IIFLCAPS340.75-0.39-1.32-1.720.166.46-6.19-4.92242.46
JBMA485.1-0.42-8.33-17.3-26.06-20.85-22.67-25.25302.47722.76
GOKULAGRO195.33-0.43-6.48-11.97-6.95-13.788.9519.47717.712076.79
BRIGADE545.15-0.45-4.55-8.823.75-6.27-17.87-27.3456.08503.88
SPLPETRO709.4-0.45-6.87-19.39-4.34-12.649.81-12.21125.22503.49
SHYAMMETL1126.2-0.45-8.193.749.6137.2232.8624.63221.68
MRF117380.0-0.45-3.71-5.37-10.23-11.17-23.21-26.7246.55136.47
WELSPUNLIV208.96-0.46-3.85-7.028.9960.5460.0463.044.11269.84
SUNPHARMA1740.0-0.46-0.17-6.06-10.367.381.182.41113.89135.55
IIFL529.2-0.46-13.6-14.22-4.9126.2-13.328.0473.28243.53
REFEX225.5-0.46-9.69-21.1-28.64-8.97-13.24-37.98725.16933.65
NAZARA400.25-0.47-0.986.3232.448.1946.3249.1218.66
CORONA2041.4-0.471.56-3.6-3.3924.9847.4
CCL903.2-0.47-8.47-13.52-23.69-17.8-4.347.97151.66260.7
ABFRL39.58-0.48-8.27-19.45-29.64-35.94-48.45-51.69-84.79-75.42
NCC115.62-0.48-9.53-12.95-15.66-28.63-27.94-44.8354.2625.74
DATAPATTNS3773.8-0.49-6.86-14.6-17.68-7.4543.6834.84
EMBDL48.2-0.5-10.21-17.0-21.251.05-18.06-48.76-69.58-43.69
BHARTIHEXA1629.5-0.51-0.199.971.366.28-10.55-8.84
INDIAGLYCO285.95-0.52-10.44-7.73-75.3-70.31-71.86-70.2-32.82310.85
COCHINSHIP1133.9-0.53-7.55-17.65-18.57-31.89-30.01-37.84541.16
HUDCO145.25-0.53-7.08-16.52-25.72-31.28-36.33-35.97233.14
DYNAMATECH12229.0-0.54-10.22-7.0316.933.3830.4853.65347.69274.14
ELECTCAST65.92-0.56-11.65-8.87-8.57-16.86-15.94-29.0792.75128.1
UBL1136.2-0.56-5.69-9.2-18.76-23.08-29.94-37.88-31.7230.1
RHIM349.3-0.57-3.35-9.61-12.45-13.44-23.91-22.251.41202.56
ASTRAL1349.0-0.59-5.53-3.57-8.11-13.7-2.84-5.72-15.5585.52
TBOTEK1514.8-0.59-6.12-10.736.021.83-8.9-5.21
YATHARTH926.2-0.6-4.61-17.4110.4228.9435.7815.87
IRCTC438.65-0.62-3.72-4.37-11.39-18.95-35.93-38.63-47.65
CROMPTON193.95-0.63-6.96-11.28-22.47-22.49-23.11-33.88-58.195.44
PRUDENT2780.1-0.63-9.04-10.26-2.76-0.889.091.09
PURVA183.62-0.64-9.43-14.14-13.93-14.3-23.25-34.6542.23289.03
GALLANTT538.35-0.65-14.03-1.243.29-35.040.062.07628.98945.34
RAINBOW1162.0-0.65-5.99-15.44-20.29-6.46-11.97-14.87
PIDILITIND1478.0-0.65-0.31-2.58-5.916.0-0.3-1.9327.48317.16
GREAVESCOT182.32-0.65-9.06-22.34-25.9817.77-4.89-11.0438.832.45
PATANJALI347.45-0.66-4.76-13.991.91-24.95-36.31-40.196.39-54.88
ELLEN301.15-0.66-7.76-18.287.0912.57-11.47-32.08
JKLAKSHMI472.6-0.67-3.76-7.4-17.45-26.17-39.26-43.67-19.28-3.24
SAATVIKGL349.65-0.68-9.74-18.2-20.63-22.81-7.11-31.23
BALAMINES1815.4-0.68-8.84-17.09-16.5145.1661.9430.23-54.22448.96
HDFCBANK688.05-0.69-3.36-6.46-7.37-12.33-30.58-30.83-16.74122.08
INDIAMART1562.0-0.69-2.12-4.88-11.24-25.87-29.75-34.12-56.88
HONAUT31250.0-0.7-1.36-7.72-16.32-0.37-4.74-14.97-27.93248.23
AFFLE1316.9-0.7-9.19-16.55-8.88-6.38-26.81-30.2322.91
TRIVENI225.92-0.7-8.32-8.74-9.16-45.89-42.12-36.5410.83285.86
PNCINFRA133.65-0.72-6.64-1.33-43.89-38.48-46.9-52.76-60.229.24
CAMPUS187.77-0.73-5.85-10.58-13.29-22.99-28.32-33.43
ABSLAMC882.5-0.74-7.95-13.01-13.23-17.349.596.2538.06
SUZLON37.12-0.75-8.07-9.02-29.0-31.14-29.52-31.03473.42175.01
IPCALAB1938.6-0.756.84-1.639.9824.636.6352.4377.08525.05
ICICIGI1580.0-0.75-4.241.69-4.92-10.84-19.47-20.764.93
TEJASNET404.15-0.77-10.83-19.79-18.42-1.67-10.12-24.98-8.3
IDFCFIRSTB71.74-0.77-6.01-14.39-11.26.71-16.2-8.2635.74-8.08
PRAJIND249.25-0.78-9.46-21.1-22.95-37.45-22.74-27.06-22.63199.04
ANUP1327.1-0.78-7.15-20.87-37.39-37.07-40.84-42.85178.1
BELRISE202.44-0.79-10.9-18.34-11.31-4.859.2332.5
ECLERX1876.6-0.8-2.26-1.170.8127.83-20.06-15.59176.58236.9
JYOTHYLAB173.96-0.8-8.05-8.95-12.39-32.83-38.45-45.7412.96-1.86
ASHAPURMIN417.1-0.81-8.47-17.65-40.16-31.85-52.53-33.29273.08514.29
GRWRHITECH6977.0-0.810.285.081.0772.87124.3587.86
SHRIPISTON4298.8-0.83-6.97-9.443.3423.5732.7660.94864.18442.23
GPIL190.74-0.83-7.95-16.86-20.57-34.22-28.31-27.61-47.17924.8
INDIANB830.0-0.85-3.13-0.240.47-8.78-0.871.21346.0269.3
JAIBALAJI62.9-0.87-10.1-3.172.71-12.06-12.99-34.55536.02300.76
HGINFRA377.65-0.88-5.81-16.65-29.65-37.38-49.91-58.72-53.39
EIDPARRY621.95-0.88-7.73-11.75-17.95-26.41-39.89-40.3734.11142.24
RALLIS192.84-0.89-5.77-3.76-11.83-24.81-31.13-28.43-26.4-14.63
V2RETAIL161.36-0.89-7.69-24.85-26.42-20.54-34.08-28.21856.211052.98
INOXWIND58.4-0.9-10.0-21.87-24.13-41.68-52.72-62.1100.438.5
HDFCLIFE519.0-0.91-4.86-2.26-6.49-11.76-30.79-29.38-24.79
HDBFS500.25-0.91-1.73-22.82-27.66-25.86-34.65-31.85
PGIL1212.8-0.92-5.08-8.7522.8557.1350.5772.171504.762713.92
BAJAJELEC275.65-0.92-6.98-13.58-16.19-29.07-42.24-47.55-74.4815.67
CHAMBLFERT360.6-0.92-5.84-13.72-16.33-18.19-25.2-26.117.08477.42
FLUOROCHEM4197.1-0.92-5.77-5.5-8.2324.0514.4813.25132.55
GODIGIT267.0-0.93-7.115.244.22-16.59-22.52-24.2
TORNTPOWER1157.6-0.98-4.33-7.73-19.28-31.89-11.41-12.69131.91564.71
IXIGO145.14-0.98-7.6-7.44-21.38-12.93-43.07-54.62
KPIGREEN284.45-0.99-9.66-16.28-27.1-36.63-43.42-45.061622.2
AVANTIFEED668.95-1.0-7.47-11.18-31.53-52.93-19.59-7.5921.29229.53
TI486.2-1.01-10.67-16.4210.056.76.282.74715.772811.38
JUSTDIAL698.8-1.01-4.53.96-4.1432.5-3.65-9.87-16.7655.27
SENCO306.15-1.02-10.22-7.54-20.03-3.76-3.71-4.43
DABUR359.3-1.02-5.07-6.82-15.1-20.35-28.65-29.33-38.221.1
KITEX110.56-1.03-9.19-6.05-24.81-32.43-39.13-50.22109.06-7.94
UNITDSPR1239.0-1.04-9.16-12.98-15.55-10.98-14.18-8.7248.48166.07
MINDACORP594.35-1.05-6.21-12.45-12.1412.653.535.19327.13424.35
AEGISVOPAK240.15-1.05-9.85-16.47-17.9427.64-3.69-14.31
POONAWALLA408.6-1.07-8.32-11.47-11.12-1.91-15.39-15.67154.42253.31
STYRENIX1915.9-1.07-5.07-7.31-21.96-17.82-3.05-23.3427.77200.93
SIGNATURE703.05-1.08-2.19-10.88-8.5-15.83-37.64-36.14
CHOLAFIN1447.9-1.09-6.77-12.92-16.03-7.67-14.94-16.48139.36527.58
BAJFINANCE918.7-1.1-4.04-7.84-9.29-0.31-6.9-15.716.95699.98
ARVINDFASN358.95-1.12-8.42-13.96-22.41-20.19-28.09-31.013.75
BAJAJHLDNG11050.0-1.12-1.911.013.477.71-2.45-15.66133.84411.78
PTCIL23190.0-1.13-7.416.3330.7843.8124.836.49
BBOX796.0-1.13-11.01-0.472.2544.744.539.65296.794780.44
NETWEB4286.0-1.15-8.81-5.73.1312.0637.7815.3
SUNTV572.1-1.16-10.611.4817.5-4.67-2.632.290.695.99
JSFB378.7-1.16-11.52-29.25-29.47-17.56-10.96-15.42
HBLENGINE760.8-1.18-6.41-5.618.9-4.7-17.89-18.341336.831609.66
THANGAMAYL4634.5-1.19-7.63-9.74-32.921.9843.83127.24610.463644.29
VTL495.45-1.2-6.16-10.57-19.39-16.0313.2312.0736.73124.5
BAYERCROP3342.8-1.2-5.79-10.08-20.74-28.43-26.66-33.41-33.11-20.96
VGUARD265.95-1.24-6.72-12.62-8.55-19.13-18.92-28.67.2674.64
VIPIND261.15-1.27-3.4-13.3-11.59-12.75-31.73-39.05-50.6172.78
UTIAMC806.55-1.29-6.99-10.57-8.49-12.83-28.59-39.82-24.65
WEWORK623.4-1.29-6.09-4.47-12.4416.523.1-1.8
NETWORK1823.19-1.32-9.38-13.31-18.97-32.19-46.55-51.96-71.55-44.85
SBICARD538.3-1.33-5.13-11.93-13.0-19.69-37.53-42.05-52.07
CSBBANK307.65-1.33-1.55-7.81-9.75-19.6-32.99-23.741.35
ABLBL69.68-1.37-3.49-11.48-25.88-33.74-45.38-49.67
IFBIND1037.4-1.38-6.41-15.33-20.45-9.68-33.5-46.22-20.4597.06
TARIL299.7-1.38-8.17.941.59-7.345.07-37.692033.11677.05
KPRMILL1010.3-1.4-5.54-8.69-4.828.567.21-3.22116.76773.55
WELENT625.05-1.4-9.58-17.164.3823.6920.1814.46527.88895.3
KALYANKJIL504.8-1.41-8.43-11.9-11.9924.554.011.92565.96
KANSAINER178.65-1.41-1.55-1.1-7.53-9.38-24.12-29.66-52.84-28.93
LTM4074.9-1.43-4.45-0.2-0.41-4.84-32.8-26.53-37.37526.67
NIVABUPA70.88-1.46-7.08-8.17-18.19-8.03-5.99-4.6
PREMIERENE840.6-1.49-6.5-6.22-17.53-16.57-0.18-21.49
HERITGFOOD344.1-1.49-11.35-15.542.62-3.14-25.24-28.3735.5355.09
BATAINDIA624.35-1.5-1.76-0.87-9.51-15.33-33.79-46.41-68.6229.78
IONEXCHANG332.65-1.51-9.58-20.83-21.75-16.28-12.6-16.78
PIIND2020.0-1.51-6.63-15.83-26.04-34.44-37.62-43.63-33.46133.54
TEGA1697.4-1.51-9.01-18.858.791.03-12.99-9.86
WAAREEENER2319.0-1.52-7.79-7.05-14.17-29.85-21.87-34.3
TRAVELFOOD1139.9-1.55-4.11-6.05-11.38-11.31-2.78-14.1
IMFA1082.6-1.55-4.35-12.01-19.21-28.05-27.45-0.63178.14469.41
CEMPRO1131.8-1.57-3.17-9.97-21.4674.543.5741.541276.05696.2
LINDEINDIA5632.5-1.59-6.18-8.3-16.32-21.95-5.42-7.78138.211368.52
KAJARIACER1118.4-1.6-7.46-8.18-7.94-7.6615.48-7.47-11.8886.62
AMBER5908.0-1.61-9.52-15.11-18.64-23.8-7.5-29.071.74
LLOYDSENGG83.24-1.62-11.74-15.54-5.8644.9448.5940.131318.626310.08
ORKLAINDIA517.6-1.64-5.17-6.9-7.03-20.09-18.48
GMRP&UI94.06-1.68-5.16-8.4-3.62-11.26-15.5-24.41
SWANCORP235.7-1.73-8.02-20.06-24.04-28.29-49.73-45.582.57124.48
SUMICHEM354.3-1.75-9.7-20.62-31.92-18.5-24.78-31.59-8.21
SWSOLAR139.62-1.77-12.85-20.96-32.85-34.55-34.81-38.34-66.83
ZEEL64.24-1.8-12.16-16.43-39.09-27.08-28.59-38.68-79.77-87.57
EMAMILTD366.3-1.84-2.33-5.9-10.2-20.4-30.7-32.75-29.65-37.47
SHARDACROP630.5-1.88-9.9-15.89-27.77-43.18-27.79-29.1597.7449.71
EUREKAFORB303.85-1.89-8.37-18.07-29.69-40.43-50.9-46.05
OBEROIRLTY1582.0-1.9-5.63-14.88-13.13-6.22-5.3-6.9468.24356.37
SYNGENE359.85-1.91-9.47-4.98-11.51-14.57-44.72-45.54-34.5333.9
WELCORP2342.6-1.93-9.65-17.2946.794.01187.65180.891652.793167.22
ESCORTS2575.9-1.95-4.84-9.8-11.33-20.28-30.75-29.7266.78541.73
CASTROLIND190.78-1.98-3.05-5.43.244.37-0.92-4.3735.55-18.82
CHOLAHLDNG1254.1-1.99-7.98-10.46-17.31-20.08-30.82-37.6980.21204.9
SUNDARMFIN3902.1-1.99-7.47-13.44-12.27-17.94-26.14-15.7258.96244.46
AIIL486.75-2.01-11.33-13.02-8.35-0.04-22.33-19.93
AURIONPRO538.4-2.02-8.72-19.61-34.77-35.25-48.02-53.79390.9976.53
CGCL231.05-2.03-5.19-8.93-3.0126.026.3712.73-53.14253.85
HAVELLS1009.9-2.05-8.42-7.9-17.69-18.46-29.12-32.44-21.44149.08
TITAGARH649.55-2.08-12.32-21.04-20.73-14.15-27.18-25.74554.13458.03
ASHOKLEY141.9-2.1-3.94-10.8-6.07-16.48-20.814.0797.98225.46
ACI468.35-2.11-2.38-2.94-15.59-22.37-15.94-27.04
SAMMAANCAP112.56-2.11-10.52-19.95-29.93-21.58-22.71-40.21-44.66-85.22
UPL497.7-2.15-6.16-9.52-17.39-21.18-37.41-25.94-30.226.78
KIRLOSBROS1562.4-2.2-8.84-11.82-14.91-5.02-2.97-18.88300.46724.7
RAILTEL223.95-2.21-10.6-13.92-21.35-29.11-39.73-39.5970.05
360ONE975.0-2.22-7.58-9.13-11.55-6.21-18.07-17.77149.28
JAINREC282.7-2.25-1.03-1.45-17.1-31.15-31.95-29.36
EQUITASBNK64.3-2.25-8.2-4.07-17.92-1.412.087.65-3.67
BALRAMCHIN625.35-2.27-10.9-8.812.4921.1740.7234.7288.27443.78
PRICOLLTD615.7-2.28-7.09-18.92-2.073.54-6.8718.02510.21449.02
CANHLIFE121.9-2.28-4.85-19.11-17.25-13.31-17.730.14
LLOYDSENT60.91-2.33-11.36-23.55-21.95-9.81.94-10.64
INOXGREEN108.77-2.33-7.83-36.88-43.31-38.38-48.29-55.34
TATACAP299.55-2.35-4.68-11.68-12.39-11.17-12.37-7.59
CAPILLARY557.8-2.395.48-6.9517.12-0.6-17.14
SOBHA1145.2-2.4-2.62-6.64-15.94-19.18-21.52-25.3849.66304.45
BECTORFOOD185.44-2.52-8.95-13.98-10.26-4.68-19.51-31.51129.33
GRAVITA1308.6-2.58-9.6-12.49-26.31-16.54-29.56-22.1544.953470.53
AHLUCONT526.1-2.6-5.25-10.15-36.44-40.51-46.35-43.045.39403.2
JSWDULUX278.9-2.69-8.81-12.83-5.26-5.39-12.22-15.1933.2269.77
GODREJCP833.15-2.71-1.64-5.32-21.36-23.56-31.83-26.3-13.5758.26
PNGJL556.95-2.74-5.49-8.02-13.92-16.37-8.31-17.05
TATAPOWER338.5-2.76-3.9-7.89-9.59-22.18-10.83-14.750.24318.68
KSB662.9-2.76-12.19-19.07-23.46-31.77-12.17-17.45155.22461.78
JKTYRE300.4-2.83-9.55-13.14-23.09-24.39-40.24-27.0898.28106.46
TATACONSUM936.5-2.84-3.1-4.75-13.92-20.23-21.43-18.9415.77544.09
SBFC77.54-2.86-6.99-12.74-15.88-18.33-25.48-32.85
AFCONS211.55-2.89-13.69-16.22-26.02-32.75-45.32-52.3
CREDITACC997.5-2.91-18.67-23.2-34.27-19.33-21.68-29.8857.53
TMCV384.05-3.02-8.29-13.01-5.44-9.54-7.57
RENUKA18.13-3.05-12.37-22.22-18.44-34.85-30.62-39.3-37.716.97
INDIACEM306.0-3.13.96-5.29-24.82-24.94-29.7-21.5453.6995.71
NESCO950.9-3.29-8.2-11.16-9.94-18.63-22.38-29.354.86145.81
RAYMONDLSL493.85-3.33-13.0-28.18-30.93-36.66-52.63-57.69
RTNPOWER6.07-3.34-4.26-13.29-29.66-35.97-35.7-45.3651.75-29.83
WAAREERTL655.5-3.35-20.66-21.3-29.67-36.24-32.26-47.06
BANKINDIA126.32-3.57-7.65-8.42-11.43-14.32-12.19-5.66104.2410.66
DCBBANK192.41-3.66-8.54-10.133.31-0.511.822.03100.7450.09
CELLO340.95-3.69-7.440.72-0.97-20.24-37.11-45.94
ATUL5354.0-3.98-11.97-11.8-16.44-19.86-12.82-9.41-44.66131.43
GOKEX647.3-4.02-9.29-6.13-22.06-8.71-12.77-24.64224.54648.32
SUPREMEIND3250.0-4.13-10.24-8.45-6.04-11.3-3.09-18.8338.76256.03
SHRIRAMFIN825.0-4.62-10.96-17.01-17.92-18.42-17.1915.31170.33275.33
SMLMAH4616.0-4.7-24.48-32.3720.0718.7316.160.81534.24259.54
KSCL695.55-4.73-4.94-13.55-16.75-25.78-29.46-33.7232.5658.55
FIEMIND1671.5-4.9-8.34-14.96-28.32-23.15-26.05-17.11168.67135.65
SHAKTIPUMP367.0-5.07-11.66-21.4-33.63-32.69-49.32-55.24228.511439.86
OSWALPUMPS207.85-5.24-15.76-24.4-42.13-48.01-60.57-72.12
UJJIVANSFB55.0-5.34-12.97-15.01-22.23-3.153.795.73150.57
CUB207.98-6.32-9.95-7.8-5.365.64-4.6424.2653.17132.37
AUBANK869.0-6.85-10.57-14.64-13.45-18.45-12.621.0137.83
MASTEK1634.2-7.23-9.633.25-3.35-3.88-20.32-22.79-42.31032.89
FIVESTAR414.85-7.48-17.29-20.37-22.49-15.89-23.93-22.53
GAEL141.07-8.29-14.74-13.91-6.97-6.82.3734.8767.64505.78
PCJEWELLER16.51-8.48-8.9417.0177.9176.5873.2440.75480.32-35.39
SKYGOLD938.5-10.35-8.7218.2743.57127.49181.28156.7